Warning: Unknown: Unable to allocate memory for pool. in Unknown on line 0
Events

Events

12 June, Thursday

15:00  Opening of the Festival


Main Stage

19:00 - 21:00 Aleksey Muravyev (Trance)
21:00 - 23:00 Alexander Popov (Trance)


GusliBar (Deep, Tech, Techno)

17:00 - 19:00 Arty A
19:00 - 21:00 Poison Pro
21:00 - 23:00 Miros Meltemi 
23:00 - 6:00  GusliBar works as a restaurant with lounge music and DJ


VBubenClub (Deep, Tech, Techno)

23:00 - 1:00 Arty A
  1:00 - 3:00 Poison Pro
  3:00 - 5:00 Zak Willson
  5:00 - 7:00 Miros Meltemi
 
 
 
13 June, Friday

Main Stage

15:00 - 17:00 Fu***king Family (Bigroom, Dutch)
17:00 - 19:00 PARAD!GM DJ's (Bigroom, Dutch)
19:00 - 21:00 Zak Willson (Bigroom, Dutch)
21:00 - 23:00 Swanky Tunes


Fashion

12:00 - 13:30 the fashion show 1
14:00 - 15:00 the fashion show 2


GusliBar

12:00 - 14:00 Miros Meltemi
14:00 - 16:00 Zak Willson
16:00 - 19:00 Arty A
20:00 - 21:30 Monoplay (live)
21:30 - 23:00 MIUSHA (live)
23:00 - 6:00  GusliBar works as a restaurant with lounge music and DJ


Beach (Deep, Nu Disco, Indie Dance)

  9:00 - 12:00 DJ set 1
12:00 - 15:00 DJ set 2
15:00 - 18:00 DJ set 3


VBubenClub 

23:00 - 2:00 Alexander Belousov 
  2:00 - 5:00 Grad 
  5:00 - 7:00 Arty A
 
 
 
14 June, Saturday

Main Stage 

15:00 - 17:00 PARAD!GM DJ's (Bigroom, Dutch) 
17:00 - 19:00 Zak Willson (Bigroom, Dutch) 
19:00 - 21:00 REZONE (Bigroom, Dutch)
21:00 - 23:00 Matisse & Sadko (Bigroom, Dutch)


Fashion 

12:00 - 14:00 the fashion show 3


GusliBar 

12:00 - 14:00 Miros Meltemi 
14:00 - 16:00 Zak Willson 
16:00 - 19:00 Arty A 
19:00 - 20:30 3 Colours of White (live) 
20:30 - 22:00 The Yoz (live) 
22:00 - 23:00 Alexey Obraztsov 
23:00 - 6:00  GusliBar works as a restaurant with lounge music and DJ


Beach (Deep, Nu Disco, Indie Dance) 

  9:00 - 12:00 DJ set 1 
12:00 - 15:00 DJ set 2 
15:00 - 18:00 DJ set 3


VBubenClub 

23:00 - 1:00 Poison Pro 
  1:00 - 4:00 Sergey Sanchez long set 
  4:00 - 7:00 Dr.Spy.Der + after party
 
 
 
15 June, Sunday


Beach (Deep, Nu Disco, Indie Dance) 
  
  9:00 - 11:00 DJ set 1 
11:00 - 13:00 DJ set 2 
13:00 - 15:00 DJ set 3


GusliBar 

  9:00 - 11:00 Arty A 
11:00 - 13:00 Miros Meltemi 
13:00 - 15:00 Zak Willson 

15:00  Departure